Coronavirus: COVID-19 Total Cases: 11,084,490
Total Deaths: 526,397 Total Recovered: 6,208,643

Top Deaths Cases Today Worldwide

#CountryToday DeathsConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday Cases
1Mexico Mexico679238,51166,72929,189142,5933786,741
2India India436647,503235,96018,661392,8828,94420,335
3Brazil Brazil3141,508,991530,54062,304916,1478,3187,638
4USA USA3122,860,1521,531,461131,7971,196,89415,90724,468
5Russia Russia176667,883220,1319,859437,8932,3006,718
6Iran Iran154235,42927,72311,260196,4463,1232,566
7UK UK136284,276044,1310279519
8Chile Chile131288,08928,6956,051253,3432,0993,548
9Iraq Iraq10256,02024,1582,26229,6003382,312
10Pakistan Pakistan78221,896103,7224,551113,6232,4794,087
11Bolivia Bolivia7035,52823,8991,27110,358711,301
12Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia50201,80159,3851,802140,6142,2914,193
13Honduras Honduras4921,12018,3395912,19058858
14Indonesia Indonesia4960,69530,0913,03627,56801,301
15Bangladesh Bangladesh42156,39186,3751,96868,04813,114
16Ukraine Ukraine2746,76324,9931,21220,558105876
17Guatemala Guatemala2620,07215,9508433,27951,061
18Canada Canada21105,02527,7128,66368,6502,110253
19Romania Romania2128,1666,9131,70819,545224420
20Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea193,0712,1785184201,070
21Turkey Turkey19203,45619,9925,186178,2781,0821,172
22Argentina Argentina1869,94143,3141,40325,2245940
23Spain Spain17297,625028,3850617442
24Italy Italy15241,18414,88434,833191,46779223
25Poland Poland1535,40511,2471,50722,65172259
26Afghanistan Afghanistan1232,32414,17481917,33125302
27Moldova Moldova1217,4456,78057210,093438295
28El Salvador El Salvador117,2672,7972024,268211267
29Serbia Serbia1115,5042,14229813,06485309
30Armenia Armenia1027,32011,36746915,48410662
31Dominican Republic Dominican Republic1035,14815,98177518,392193951
32Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan106,7674,036762,65524506
33Yemen Yemen101,240369335536019
34Algeria Algeria915,0703,30193710,83254413
35Azerbaijan Azerbaijan719,2678,21223510,82066583
36Belarus Belarus762,99712,67641249,90989299
37North Macedonia North Macedonia76,7873,5833282,87655162
38Philippines Philippines640,33627,9831,28011,0731661,531
39Oman Oman543,92917,56719326,1691131,374
40Belgium Belgium461,72734,8899,76517,07335129
41Senegal Senegal47,1642,3731254,66638110
42Albania Albania32,7521,088721,592890
43DRC DRC37,3114,4481792,6840122
44Haiti Haiti36,1014,8501101,141061
45Qatar Qatar398,6539,94912188,583185756
46Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina24,9622,2211912,5504174
47Croatia Croatia23,0087281122,168496
48Eswatini Eswatini290938113515536
49Ireland Ireland225,4983941,74023,364129
50Israel Israel228,05510,06032617,669771,008
51Kenya Kenya27,1884,9251542,10918247
52Madagascar Madagascar22,5121,429261,05734109
53Palestine Palestine23,1482,67411463068
54Sierra Leone Sierra Leone21,524420621,04206
55Sudan Sudan29,6634,4356044,624090
56Bahrain Bahrain127,8375,1599522,583510
57CAR CAR13,8232,95948816235
58Finland Finland17,2422133296,70001
59Hungary Hungary14,1728325882,75296
60Jordan Jordan11,14724010897311
61Kuwait Kuwait148,6729,03636039,276144813
62Lithuania Lithuania11,828210791,539153
63Montenegro Montenegro166333513315047
64Morocco Morocco113,2883,8982309,1607319
65Nepal Nepal115,2599,084326,1430740
66Syria Syria132819510123016
67Uzbekistan Uzbekistan19,3263,047286,25124248
68Andorra Andorra085535280000
69Angola Angola0315201179760
70Anguilla Anguilla0300300
71Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda0694332310
72Aruba Aruba0104339800
73Australia Australia08,2558321047,3197254
74Austria Austria018,05078770516,5587109
75Bahamas Bahamas01044118910
76Barbados Barbados097079000
77Belize Belize028821800
78Benin Benin01,1998452133310
79Bermuda Bermuda01462913510
80Bhutan Bhutan0772705000
81Botswana Botswana022719812810
82British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands0801700
83Brunei Brunei01410313800
84Bulgaria Bulgaria05,3152,2812322,802310
85Burkina Faso Burkina Faso09807553852013
86Burundi Burundi017054111500
87Cabo Verde Cabo Verde01,38273815629081
88Cambodia Cambodia014110013110
89Cameroon Cameroon012,5922,17931310,100520
90Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands0700700
91Cayman Islands Cayman Islands02016119400
92Chad Chad0871117478603
93Channel Islands Channel Islands0571124751200
94China China083,5424094,63478,49975
95Colombia Colombia0106,11057,9383,64144,5313350
96Comoros Comoros030961724106
97Congo Congo01,3828554148600
98Costa Rica Costa Rica04,0232,416181,58960
99Cuba Cuba02,36151862,22418
100Curaçao Curaçao023311900
101Cyprus Cyprus09991471983300
102Czechia Czechia012,2484,0733537,8221270
103Denmark Denmark012,83240960611,817617
104Diamond Princess Diamond Princess0712481365140
105Djibouti Djibouti04,736101554,580021
106Dominica Dominica018001800
107Ecuador Ecuador059,46826,7974,63928,0322880
108Egypt Egypt071,29948,8913,12019,288410
109Eritrea Eritrea021515905600
110Estonia Estonia01,99163691,85921
111Ethiopia Ethiopia05,8463,3131032,430350
112Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands01870018700
113Falkland Islands Falkland Islands013001300
114Fiji Fiji018001800
115France France0166,37859,70129,87576,8025730
116French Guiana French Guiana04,5582,765161,77726114
117French Polynesia French Polynesia062206000
118Gabon Gabon05,5132,963422,508100
119Gambia Gambia0552622700
120Georgia Georgia09431071582154
121Germany Germany0196,8236,7599,064181,000318106
122Ghana Ghana018,1344,46711713,55060
123Gibraltar Gibraltar01782017600
124Greece Greece03,4861,9201921,374828
125Greenland Greenland013001300
126Grenada Grenada023002300
127Guadeloupe Guadeloupe0182111415720
128Guinea Guinea05,4501,025334,392240
129Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau01,6541,3132431750
130Guyana Guyana02501191411710
131Hong Kong Hong Kong01,24811671,12515
132Iceland Iceland01,85513101,83205
133Isle of Man Isle of Man033602431200
134Ivory Coast Ivory Coast09,9925,264684,66000
135Jamaica Jamaica07151451056008
136Japan Japan018,8741,12797516,772370
137Kazakhstan Kazakhstan044,07517,63618826,2511211,501
138Laos Laos019001900
139Latvia Latvia01,122953099710
140Lebanon Lebanon01,830503351,292534
141Lesotho Lesotho0352401100
142Liberia Liberia083345037346014
143Libya Libya08916412622400
144Liechtenstein Liechtenstein083118100
145Luxembourg Luxembourg04,4473211104,016352
146MS Zaandam MS Zaandam0972000
147Macao Macao046104500
148Malawi Malawi01,4021,06916317460
149Malaysia Malaysia08,648811218,44625
150Maldives Maldives02,410424101,9761210
151Mali Mali02,2856611171,507025
152Malta Malta067213965001
153Martinique Martinique0242130149850
154Mauritania Mauritania04,6062,7501291,727210
155Mauritius Mauritius034111033000
156Mayotte Mayotte02,661251352,375311
157Monaco Monaco0106749500
158Mongolia Mongolia022041017960
159Montserrat Montserrat011011000
160Mozambique Mozambique09396846249021
161Myanmar Myanmar030663623702
162Namibia Namibia0335310025142
163Netherlands Netherlands050,33506,1130280
164New Caledonia New Caledonia021002100
165New Zealand New Zealand01,53018221,49010
166Nicaragua Nicaragua02,5191,198831,23800
167Niger Niger01,081546895900
168Nigeria Nigeria027,11015,69361610,80170
169Norway Norway08,9165272518,138314
170Panama Panama035,23718,12566716,4451400
171Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea01130800
172Paraguay Paraguay02,3031,176191,10840
173Peru Peru0292,00499,86210,045182,0971,2200
174Portugal Portugal042,78213,0981,58728,097770
175Rwanda Rwanda01,063567349300
176Réunion Réunion053359247232
177S. Korea S. Korea012,96792628211,7591563
178Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis015001500
179Saint Lucia Saint Lucia022301903
180Saint Martin Saint Martin043333710
181Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon0100100
182San Marino San Marino069804265600
183Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe07174441326000
184Seychelles Seychelles0817001100
185Singapore Singapore044,4794,6842639,7691169
186Sint Maarten Sint Maarten0770156200
187Slovakia Slovakia01,720226281,466320
188Slovenia Slovenia01,6501551111,384016
189Somalia Somalia02,9441,9039095120
190South Africa South Africa0168,06183,2182,84481,9995390
191South Sudan South Sudan02,0211,6503833300
192Sri Lanka Sri Lanka02,069195111,86313
193St. Barth St. Barth0600600
194St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines029002900
195Suriname Suriname05472801325470
196Sweden Sweden070,63905,41101240
197Switzerland Switzerland032,1019361,96529,20015134
198Taiwan Taiwan04494743801
199Tajikistan Tajikistan06,0581,316524,69000
200Tanzania Tanzania05093052118370
201Thailand Thailand03,18056583,06611
202Timor-Leste Timor-Leste024002400
203Togo Togo06672291442420
204Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago01307811500
205Tunisia Tunisia01,18186501,04503
206Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos0443121102
207UAE UAE049,46910,48831738,66410
208Uganda Uganda091162084909
209Uruguay Uruguay0947912882810
210Vatican City Vatican City012001200
211Venezuela Venezuela06,2734,116572,100110
212Vietnam Vietnam035515034010
213Western Sahara Western Sahara01011800
214Zambia Zambia01,632254301,34810
215Zimbabwe Zimbabwe0617437717300

Top stories - Google News (en-US)

Coronavirus Live Updates: U.S. Leaders Change Course - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:42:29 GMT
Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update: Daily Roundup July 2, 2020 - FDA.gov
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 20:18:00 GMT
Coronavirus update: Alabama and North Carolina break single-day records of new cases - The Washington Post
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:09:05 GMT
What you need to know about coronavirus on Friday, July 3 - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:54:53 GMT
Coronavirus infections rising in 36 states as July Fourth weekend starts - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:04:04 GMT
Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update: Daily Roundup July 1, 2020 - FDA.gov
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 22:15:00 GMT
How the Coronavirus Is Transforming July 4 in Los Angeles - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:37:00 GMT
Coronavirus test used by White House has questionable accuracy - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:25:01 GMT
White House Coronavirus Task Force Considers Pool Testing - Bay News 9
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:00:00 GMT
Coronavirus daily news updates, July 3: What to know today about COVID-19 in the Seattle area, Washington state and the world - Seattle Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 14:02:00 GMT
Friday's Coronavirus Updates: 9488 new cases reported in Florida, 679 in SWFL - Wink News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 14:49:00 GMT
Coronavirus Testing the Cheap, Simple Way - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 14:24:04 GMT
Secret Service agents assigned to Pence's detail tested positive for coronavirus ahead of his Arizona trip - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 10:43:06 GMT
Morning Headlines: OH Unveils Coronavirus Alert System, Guidelines for Schools - WKSU News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:57:08 GMT
Local US Data Show Where The Coronavirus Is On The March : Shots - Health News - NPR
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:02:43 GMT
Study finds hydroxychloroquine may have helped coronavirus patients survive better - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:33:56 GMT
Daily Coronavirus Cases in the U.S. Soar Past 50,000 for the First Time - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 09:48:19 GMT
Marin County has highest coronavirus infection rate in Bay Area - The Mercury News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:26:35 GMT
Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update: Daily Roundup June 30, 2020 - FDA.gov
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 20:34:00 GMT
5 things to know for July 3: Coronavirus, economy, China, Khashoggi, Epstein - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 10:14:49 GMT
Another day of record coronavirus cases as more states rethink mask mandate - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 08:45:00 GMT
Study confirms new version of coronavirus spreads faster, but doesn't make people sicker - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:04:11 GMT
Don't use coronavirus antibody tests for workplace decisions, western Colorado health officials say - The Colorado Sun
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 04:33:00 GMT
Texas Republicans to hold in-person convention amid spike in coronavirus - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 16:12:51 GMT
What to Say When People Tell You Their Coronavirus Fears - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 14:18:00 GMT
How Cuba and Uruguay are quashing coronavirus as neighbours struggle - New Scientist News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 16:05:16 GMT
Coronavirus is surging in Florida -- and so is anxiety over Trump's chances with senior voters - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 13:12:57 GMT
What Sweden can teach us about coronavirus - POLITICO Magazine
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 12:24:00 GMT
At least 152 coronavirus cases linked to Michigan bar - CNN
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 23:03:51 GMT
Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update: Daily Roundup June 29, 2020 - FDA.gov
Mon, 29 Jun 2020 21:54:00 GMT
U.S. sets record for new coronavirus cases, surpassing 55,000 - The Washington Post
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 13:23:34 GMT
West Virginia surpasses 3000 coronavirus cases - West Virginia MetroNews
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 04:59:00 GMT
Coronavirus: England’s quarantine-free list of countries published - BBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:15:00 GMT
Is It OK To Eat Inside A Restaurant Right Now? Coronavirus FAQs : Goats and Soda - NPR
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:10:16 GMT
Coronavirus: Texas governor mandates wearing of face masks - BBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 00:45:00 GMT
Alabama pastor closes church and restarts online service due to coronavirus - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 05:03:57 GMT
Coronavirus autopsies: A story of 38 brains, 87 lungs and 42 hearts - The Washington Post
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 22:54:10 GMT
Herman Cain Hospitalized With Coronavirus - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 01:51:50 GMT
Coronavirus: Almost 30,000 'excess' care homes deaths - BBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 15:11:15 GMT
Hundreds of thousands more could die from Covid-19 in Latin America, agency warns - CNN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 14:34:05 GMT
Here’s why U.S. struggles with the coronavirus could lead to Europe’s stock market taking the lead - MarketWatch
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 13:01:48 GMT
Did a Mutation Help the Coronavirus Spread? More Evidence, but Lingering Questions - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 03:06:18 GMT
The coronavirus may have mutated to become more infectious, Dr. Anthony Fauci says - CNBC
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 22:25:11 GMT
The 10 most valuable malls in America before the coronavirus pandemic - CNBC
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 14:13:24 GMT
In search for a coronavirus early warning system, scientists look to the sewers - NBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 09:55:01 GMT
Statewide mask order could help slow the spread of coronavirus, local expert says - KPRC Click2Houston
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 04:30:49 GMT
US sets a new single-day record of coronavirus cases - CNN
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 23:25:42 GMT
Coronavirus vaccines: 'Encouraging' early data for some, a trial delay for another and more research ahead - CNN
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 23:33:54 GMT
The Coronavirus Could Destroy Mass Transit. Federal Aid Can Help. - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 16:36:12 GMT
Coronavirus in North Korea: Kim Jong-un claims 'shining success' - BBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 04:41:15 GMT
Groom Dead, at Least 100 Sick With Coronavirus After Indian Wedding - The New York Times
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 18:45:09 GMT
Top economist reveals key to post-coronavirus recovery - Fox Business
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 16:07:52 GMT
He posted his regrets over attending a party in California. The next day, he died of coronavirus - CNN
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 10:33:52 GMT
The Coronavirus and America's Humiliation - The New York Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 06:15:54 GMT
European markets close lower as virus concerns quell optimism over upbeat data - CNBC
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 15:49:23 GMT
Restaurants Ready For July 4th Weekend Crowds With Social Distancing, Other Coronavirus Safety Guidelines - CBS New York
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 17:07:50 GMT
Coronavirus detectives couldn’t get partygoers to answer the phone. So they issued subpoenas. - The Washington Post
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 12:02:51 GMT
Wisconsin nears 30,000 coronavirus cases, 800 deaths - WBAY
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 00:58:39 GMT
U.S. Reports Nearly 50,000 New Coronavirus Cases, Another Single-Day Record - The New York Times
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 09:29:51 GMT
Stop Unnecessary Arrests to Slow Coronavirus Spread - The New York Times
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 16:06:14 GMT
Coronavirus: the week explained - The Guardian
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:03:00 GMT
Researchers Debate Infecting People With Coronavirus to Test Vaccines - The New York Times
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 18:14:17 GMT
Global report: horror week for US as coronavirus records tumble - The Guardian
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 06:46:46 GMT
Remdesivir, the First Coronavirus Drug, Gets a Price Tag - The New York Times
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 05:18:28 GMT
R.I. nursing homes defend coronavirus care after Raimondo challenge - The Providence Journal
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 12:59:00 GMT
Texas day care coronavirus cases rising - The Texas Tribune
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 22:36:09 GMT
India's coronavirus cases cross 600,000; demand for China's medical products surge - CNBC
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 11:34:15 GMT
State Reports 16 New Coronavirus Cases in Erie County, Three More in Crawford County - erienewsnow.com
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 16:00:00 GMT
NIH says rapid coronavirus testing will allow Americans to attend sporting events this fall - CNBC
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 19:28:17 GMT
Coronavirus at 'critical juncture' as hospitalizations soar - Los Angeles Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 05:14:41 GMT
Three Pittsburgh Police Officers Test Positive For Coronavirus - CBS Pittsburgh
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 08:33:40 GMT
Coronavirus: Scotland's five-mile travel limit lifted - BBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 09:20:46 GMT
Spain-Portugal reopen border; South Korea reports uptick in coronavirus cases - CNBC
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 13:52:39 GMT
Leicester's coronavirus lockdown is no surprise to its garment factory workers - The Guardian
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 11:28:29 GMT
Republicans Urge Masks for Coronavirus Despite Trump's Resistance - The New York Times
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 04:30:18 GMT
Is Your State Doing Enough Coronavirus Testing To Suppress Its Outbreak? : Shots - Health News - NPR
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 13:44:27 GMT
Quarantine hotel sex scandal linked to coronavirus outbreak in Australian city of Melbourne - CNN
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 19:13:14 GMT
Coronavirus: Lifting of Wales' travel limits gets go-ahead - BBC News
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 23:50:42 GMT
Coronavirus: Immunity may be more widespread than tests suggest - BBC News
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 11:51:26 GMT
Coronavirus Survivors: Here's What Recovery May Look Like - The New York Times
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 04:25:00 GMT
'I'm cautiously optimistic': Imperial's Robin Shattock on his coronavirus vaccine - The Guardian
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 12:25:01 GMT
Coronavirus: US new cases rise by more than 50000 for second day — as it happened - Financial Times
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 16:44:52 GMT
Video: Biden Says Trump ‘Surrendered’ to Coronavirus in Blistering Speech - The New York Times
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 23:57:13 GMT
'They just turn a blind eye': Amazon Air contractors face safety risks as new coronavirus outbreaks emerge - CNBC
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 17:14:45 GMT
Most People With Coronavirus Won’t Spread It. Why Do a Few Infect Many? - The New York Times
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 19:27:15 GMT
Moderna stock falls by as much as 9.4% after report says late-stage coronavirus vaccine trial delayed - CNBC
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 18:55:43 GMT
Coronavirus continues to spike amid mixed messages from Trump administration - POLITICO
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 22:37:25 GMT
‘Cries for help’: Drug overdoses are soaring during the coronavirus pandemic - The Washington Post
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 17:03:48 GMT
California and Florida are charting different coronavirus paths as cases spike - CNN
Wed, 01 Jul 2020 01:54:56 GMT
Amazon delays Prime Day until October due to coronavirus - CNBC
Thu, 02 Jul 2020 19:46:33 GMT
NFL players could be fined for breaking coronavirus-related protocols, source says - ESPN
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 02:23:19 GMT
Coronavirus: How 'immunity passports' could create an antibody elite - BBC News
Fri, 03 Jul 2020 04:42:59 GMT
Fauci warns Congress that new US coronavirus cases could rise to 100,000 a day - CNN
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 19:15:49 GMT
A Dire Warning From COVID-19 Test Providers - The Atlantic
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 21:58:56 GMT
There Isn't a Coronavirus 'Second Wave' - The White House
Tue, 16 Jun 2020 07:00:00 GMT
Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update: Joint Statement from USDA and FDA on Food Export Restrictions Pertaining to COVID-19 - FDA.gov
Wed, 24 Jun 2020 07:00:00 GMT
Arizona Issues New Shutdown Order As Coronavirus Cases Spike - NPR
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 01:35:55 GMT
The US has 4% of the world's population but 25% of its coronavirus cases - CNN
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 11:14:50 GMT
Two Friends in Texas Were Tested for Coronavirus. One Bill Was $199. The Other? $6,408. - The New York Times
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 04:38:30 GMT
Some US states return to previous restrictions to slow surge of coronavirus cases - CNN
Tue, 30 Jun 2020 00:14:46 GMT
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
2,860,152
Brazil
1,508,991
Russia
667,883
India
647,503
Spain
297,625
Peru
292,004
Chile
288,089
UK
284,276
Italy
241,184
Mexico
238,511
Iran
235,429
Pakistan
221,896
Turkey
203,456
Germany
196,823
France
166,378
Bangladesh
156,391
Colombia
106,110
Canada
105,025
Qatar
98,653
China
83,542
Egypt
71,299
Sweden
70,639
Argentina
69,941
Belarus
62,997
Belgium
61,727
Indonesia
60,695
Ecuador
59,468
Iraq
56,020
UAE
49,469
Kuwait
48,672
Ukraine
46,763
Singapore
44,479